• October 15-18 | Hilton London Metropole | London, UK

  • Tuesday, October 16
    Forum Keynote
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 2
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Project Delivery
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break 16:00 - 16:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Construction
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday, October 17
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Buildings and Campuses
    12:30 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    Forum Session 3
    14:30 - 15:15
    Forum Session 4
    15:15 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    Forum Session 5
    16:30 - 17:15
    Forum Session 6
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Tuesday, October 16
    Forum Keynote
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 2
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Digital Cities
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Environmental Engineering
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday, October 17
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Reality Modeling
    12:30 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    Forum Session 3
    14:30 - 15:15
    Forum Session 4
    15:15 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    Forum Session 5
    16:30 - 17:15
    Forum Session 6
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Tuesday, October 16
    Forum Keynote
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 2
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Power Generation
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break 16:00 - 16:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Manufacturing
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday, October 17
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Mining and Offshore
    12:30 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Water/Wastewater Treatment Plants
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    Forum Session 3
    16:30 - 17:15
    Forum Session 4
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Tuesday, October 16
    Forum Keynote
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 2
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Rail and Transit
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break 16:00 - 16:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Road and Rail Asset Performance
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday, October 17
    Forum Session 3
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 4
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    Forum Session 5
    14:30 - 15:15
    Forum Session 6
    15:15 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    Forum Session 7
    16:30 - 17:15
    Forum Session 8
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Tuesday, October 16
    Forum Keynote
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 2
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Roads and Highways
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Bridges
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday, October 17
    Forum Session 3
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 4
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    Forum Session 5
    14:30 - 15:15
    Forum Session 6
    15:15 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    Forum Session 7
    16:30 - 17:15
    Forum Session 8
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Tuesday, October 16
    Forum Keynote
    12:30 - 13:15
    Forum Session 2
    13:15 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Utilities and Industrial Asset Performance
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Utilities Transmission and Distribution
    16:30 - 18:00
  • Wednesday, October 17
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Water, Wastewater and Stormwater Networks
    12:30 - 14:00
    Break
    14:00 - 14:30
    YII Awards Finalist Presentations: Communications Networks
    14:30 - 16:00
    Break
    16:00 - 16:30
    Forum Session 3
    16:30 - 17:15
    Forum Session 4
    17:15 - 18:00